zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
16. Februar 2018 - 18. Februar 2018

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 KOREA       KOR
3 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
3 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
5 UKRAINE       UKR
5 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 GERMANY       GER
6 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 USA       USA
7 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
7 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
7 KAULL James 1991 M USA
8 RUSSIA       RUS
8 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
8 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
8 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
9 SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 ESTONIA       EST
10 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
10 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 SPAIN       ESP
11 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
12 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
13 CHINA       CHN
13 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
13 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
13 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
13 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
14 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
14 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
14 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
14 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
14 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 JAPAN       JPN
15 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
15 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
15 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
15 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
16 ISRAEL       ISR
16 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
17 VENEZUELA       VEN
17 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
17 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
17 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
18 ARGENTINA       ARG
18 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
18 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
18 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
19 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
19 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
19 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
19 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
19 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 CANADA       CAN
21 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
21 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
21 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
21 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
22 POLAND       POL
22 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
22 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
22 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
23 COLOMBIA       COL
23 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
23 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
24 CUBA       CUB
24 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
24 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
24 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
24 CARRION ARCE Dariel 1995 M CUB