zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
1. Juni 2013 - 2. Juni 2013

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 MEYER Peter 1980 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen (GER)
5 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
9 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
10 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
10 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
12 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
12 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
13 SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
13 SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER SV Halle (GER)
13 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
13 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
14 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 SEHNER Riccardo 1978 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 SCHMÄCK Torsten 1969 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 ZIEGLER Udo 1964 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
16 SUED-WEST       GER
16 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
16 BARDET Alexandre 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
16 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 Vorrunde KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 Vorrunde SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 Vorrunde KINGIR Mustafa 1976 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 Vorrunde HENRICI Kai 1968 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)