zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
13. April 2013 - 14. April 2013

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
7 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
9 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 KINGIR Mustafa 1976 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
13 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
14 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
15 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
17 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 MENG Karl 1958 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
19 REGER Akos 1983 M BEL
20 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
24 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
26 PETERSOHN Ulf 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
27 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
30 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
31 OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
32 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
33 GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
34 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
35 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
37 KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
40 WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
41 HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
43 BRIL Dionis 1981 M UZB GSV Porz (GER)
44 HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
45 ROSENBAUM Florian 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 HEINEN Paul 1992 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
47 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
48 STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
49 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
50 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
51 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
52 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
54 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
57 KAUPE Julian 1987 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
58 BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
59 SCHWANDNER Valery 1982 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)