zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2013 European Championships
HUN Budapest
3. März 2013 - 9. März 2013

Degen Damen U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
1 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
1 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
4 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
5 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
5 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
5 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 POLAND       POL
6 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
6 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
6 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 GERMANY       GER
7 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ROMANIA       ROU
8 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
8 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
9 ISRAEL       ISR
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
9 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
9 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
9 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 FRANCE       FRA
10 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
10 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
11 SWEDEN       SWE
11 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 FINLAND       FIN
12 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 DENMARK       DEN
13 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 LAURITZEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 CROATIA       CRO
14 JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
14 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
14 VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
14 TANOVIC Ramona 1999 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
15 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
15 SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
15 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
15 KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
15 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)