zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
2. Februar 2013 - 3. Februar 2013

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
2 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
3 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
6 FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
7 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
9 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
10 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
12 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
14 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
16 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
17 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
18 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
20 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
21 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
23 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
25 STERPETTI Lunarita 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
26 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
27 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
28 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
29 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
30 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
32 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
34 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
35 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
36 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
38 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 NAKANO Saki 1993 F JPN
40 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
41 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
42 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
43 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
44 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
47 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
48 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
48 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
50 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
51 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
52 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
52 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
54 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
54 YAMANE Tsukasa 1994 F JPN
56 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
57 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
58 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
59 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
60 LONDON Dana 1996 F ISR
61 YOKOI Nanae 1993 F JPN
62 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
63 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
65 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
66 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
67 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
69 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
70 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
71 WATANABE Yuka 1993 F JPN
72 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
73 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
74 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
75 KEHL Madeline 1997 F USA
76 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
77 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
78 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
79 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
80 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
81 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
81 OHSAKO Kana 1993 F JPN
83 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
84 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
85 FEDORUK Anzelika 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
86 JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
87 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
88 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
89 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
90 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
91 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
92 AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
93 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
94 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
95 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
96 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
97 LUQUE APONTE Yarihec 1995 F VEN
98 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
98 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
100 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
101 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
102 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
102 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
104 KASTENSSON Adele 1995 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
105 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
106 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
107 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO (GBR)
108 GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
109 LUDÉEN Emma 1995 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
110 MURRATH Paulina 1994 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
111 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
112 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
113 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
114 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
115 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
115 KOBAYASHI Miku 1993 F JPN
117 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
118 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
119 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
120 LIESOLA Åsa 1993 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
120 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
122 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
123 IVANOVA Elena 1993 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)
124 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
125 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
126 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
127 AEGERTER Noa Lina 1996 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
128 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
129 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
130 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
131 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
132 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
133 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
134 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
135 JUNIKKA Eveliina 1995 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
136 VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
137 SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
138 IVANOVA Madlen 1993 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)
139 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
140 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
140 PRIKK Pauliina 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
142 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
143 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
144 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
145 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
146 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
147 Vorrunde SIIROINEN Helmi 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
148 Vorrunde PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
148 Vorrunde MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
150 Vorrunde BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
151 Vorrunde UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
152 Vorrunde GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja 1994 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
152 Vorrunde POLEY Linda 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
154 Vorrunde HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
155 Vorrunde NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
156 Vorrunde SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
156 Vorrunde CITRO Vera 1996 F ITA
158 Vorrunde ANTIPOVA Darya 1995 F KAZ
159 Vorrunde JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
160 Vorrunde FICARA Livia 1995 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
160 Vorrunde HALLER Aisha Illiana Helois 1995 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
162 Vorrunde JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
163 Vorrunde ROOSIMAA Brenda 1997 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
164 Vorrunde LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
165 Vorrunde NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
166 Vorrunde WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
166 Vorrunde KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
168 Vorrunde PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
168 Vorrunde FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
170 Vorrunde SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
171 Vorrunde SHIRAMINE Ami 1996 F JPN
172 Vorrunde ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
172 Vorrunde KASTENSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
174 Vorrunde PONTIERI Marta 1995 F ITA VRSCH (ITA)
174 Vorrunde AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
176 Vorrunde ALTAMIRANO Zoe 1993 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
177 Vorrunde VITELLI Fiorenza 1994 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
178 Vorrunde SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
178 Vorrunde ERIKSSON WIITA Frida 1996 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
180 Vorrunde LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
181 Vorrunde MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
182 Vorrunde TSUNODA Natsuki 1996 F JPN
182 Vorrunde FU Alyssa 1993 F CAN