zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
12. Januar 2013 - 13. Januar 2013

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
3 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
6 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
10 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 BOMBRINI Andrea 1984 M ITA
12 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 BABBI Vitas 1986 M ITA
14 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
17 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
19 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
23 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
35 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
38 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
39 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
41 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
42 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
43 PATKOS Stefan 1979 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
45 MIKOV Denis 1980 M RUS
46 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
49 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
51 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
55 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
56 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
57 HUNTER Alexander 1991 M AUS
58 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
59 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
61 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
62 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
63 Vorrunde JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
63 Vorrunde TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
63 Vorrunde INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 Vorrunde BARRETO Martin 1981 M URU
67 Vorrunde MADAR Indrek 1972 M EST
68 Vorrunde AF ROBSON Petter 1992 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
69 Vorrunde JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
70 Vorrunde EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
71 Vorrunde LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
72 Vorrunde KOTOV Denis 1977 M RUS
73 Vorrunde WAHLGREN Rasmus 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
74 Vorrunde ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
75 Vorrunde HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
76 Vorrunde ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
77 Vorrunde NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
78 Vorrunde LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
79 Vorrunde LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)