zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 World Championships
HUN Budapest
15. Juli 2019 - 23. Juli 2019

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
7 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
9 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
11 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
15 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
16 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
19 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
20 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
21 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
23 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
24 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
25 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
27 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
28 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
30 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
31 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
32 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
33 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
34 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
35 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
36 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
37 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
38 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
40 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
42 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
44 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
46 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
47 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
48 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
49 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
50 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
52 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
53 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
54 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
55 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
56 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
57 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
58 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
61 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
63 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
64 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
65 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
67 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
68 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
69 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
70 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
71 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
73 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
74 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
75 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
77 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
78 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
79 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
80 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
81 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
82 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
83 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
85 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
86 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
87 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
88 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
88 N MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
90 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
91 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
92 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
92 N JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
94 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
95 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
96 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
97 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
98 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
99 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
100 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
101 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
102 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
103 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
104 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
105 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
105 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
107 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
108 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
109 N ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
110 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
111 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
112 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
113 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
114 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
115 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
116 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
117 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
118 N PHOONG Thanh Cam 1994 M VIE
119 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
120 N JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
121 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
122 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
123 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
124 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
125 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
126 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
126 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
126 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
129 N BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
130 N NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
131 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
132 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
133 N PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
134 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
135 N DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
135 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
137 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
138 N ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
139 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
140 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
141 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
142 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
143 N VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
144 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
145 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
146 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
147 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
148 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
149 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
150 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
151 N IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
151 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
153 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
154 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
155 N ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW
156 N MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
157 N BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
158 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
159 N VORONIN Vyacheslav 1985 M TKM
159 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
161 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
162 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
163 N ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 1992 M ANG A.E.J.G. (POR)
164 N NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
165 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
166 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
167 N OGILVIE Sheldon 1998 M NZL
168 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
169 N DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 2002 M TKM
170 N BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
171 N AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
172 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
173 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
174 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
175 N Vorrunde SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
176 N Vorrunde SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
177 N Vorrunde BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
178 N Vorrunde SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
179 N Vorrunde ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
180 N Vorrunde LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
181 N Vorrunde DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
182 N Vorrunde BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL
183 N Vorrunde DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
183 N Vorrunde OBOTNIN Nikolai 1992 M TJK
185 N Vorrunde MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
186 N Vorrunde ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
187 N Vorrunde LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua 1999 M PHI
188 N Vorrunde JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
189 N Vorrunde HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
190 N Vorrunde RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
191 N Vorrunde CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
192 N Vorrunde SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
193 N Vorrunde ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
194 N Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
194 N Vorrunde AGAYEV Ahmet 1987 M TKM
196 N Vorrunde AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
197 N Vorrunde ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
198 N Vorrunde ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
198 N Vorrunde HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
200 N Vorrunde REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
200 N Vorrunde HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
202 N Vorrunde TREANOR Donald 1958 M BER
202 N Vorrunde KADAFIE Nuraya 1990 M INA
204 N Vorrunde SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
205 N Vorrunde CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro 1975 M BER
206 N Vorrunde LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
207 N Vorrunde TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
207 N Vorrunde ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
209 N Vorrunde KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
209 N Vorrunde ENKHTSOGT Dulguun 1990 M MGL
209 N Vorrunde ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
209 N Vorrunde SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
213 N Vorrunde CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
214 N Vorrunde NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
215 N Vorrunde BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
216 N Vorrunde MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
217 N Vorrunde CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
218 N Vorrunde SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
219 N Vorrunde DURDYYEV Mekan 1992 M TKM
220 N Vorrunde RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
221 N Vorrunde OROU MADOU SABI SOUBA Hannafi 1986 M BEN
221 N Vorrunde BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
223 N Vorrunde RUSH Jonathan 1984 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
224 N Vorrunde ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco 2000 M MAD
F Vorrunde STEVENS Travis 1987 M BER
F Vorrunde KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)