zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

29. European Championships Veterans 2019
FRA Cognac
29. Mai 2019 - 2. Juni 2019

Degen weiblich V50 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 Q CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
2 Q BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
3 Q BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
3 Q HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
5 Q JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 1965 F FRA
6 Q HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
7 Q GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA
8 Q GABELLA Barbara 1969 F ITA Brianza Scherma (ITA)
9 Q HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 Q TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 Q CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
12 Q MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
13 Q ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14 Q HORI Catherine 1966 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 Q PREAUX Valerie 1969 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
16 Q CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
17 Q ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
18 Q DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
19 Q GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
20 Q ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 F FRA
21 Q MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
22 Q TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 Q ONIYE Margarette 1966 F GBR
24 Q APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
25 Q BUDDEN Sarah 1968 F GBR
26 Q ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 Q ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
28 Q VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
29 Q ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
30 Q WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
31 Q NOVIKOV Larissa 1966 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
32 Q VOLOVODENKO Natalia 1968 F RUS
33 Q HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 Q VAN DER VEEN Ynet 1967 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
35 Q WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
36 Q WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
37 Q HESKETT Ingrid 1967 F GBR
38 Q PAGNY Florence 1969 F FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
39 Q NAMUROY Valerie 1961 F FRA PARIS BNP PA (FRA)
40 Q WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 Q GRANT Karen 1964 F GBR
41 Q SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 Q MARTIN Nicole 1963 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
44 Q HIBBERT Jacqueline 1965 F GBR
45 Q MORWELL-NEAVE Kate 1967 F GBR
46 Q VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL
47 Q PRESSE Sandrine 1969 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
48 Q BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
49 Q STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
50 Q SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
50 Q MAYER Barbara 1964 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
52 Q PENA Astrid 1967 F ESP
53 Q RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
54 Q TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
55 Q MION Annalise 1969 F IRL
56 Q BOYKO Maria 1969 F ISR
57 Q VAZQUEZ Isabel Maria 1966 F ESP
58 Q STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
59 Q TAFEL Sibylle 1966 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
60 Q KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 Q BUGALLO Araceli 1966 F ESP
62 Q KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
63 Q GRIGOREVA Elena 1966 F RUS
64 Q NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
65 Q SONZOGNO Enrica 1968 F ITA
66 Q BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
67 Q PACOUD Marlyse 1968 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
68 Q MAURY Pascale 1964 F FRA
69 Q HOPPE Cornelia 1968 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
70 Q EVANS Kathryn 1969 F GBR
71 Q JUVIGNY Carole 1968 F FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
72 Q MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
73 Q AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
74 Q SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
75 Q TURNBULL Fiona 1961 F GBR
76 Q TUOMINEN Maija 1963 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
77 Q MAURICE Laurence 1960 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
78 Q CLOSE Paulina 1962 F ESP
79 Q REINECKE Liset 1962 F NED
80 Q BOWD Catherine 1969 F GBR
81 Q PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
82 Q CAVO Donatella 1964 F ITA
83 Q MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
84 Q BABIN Anne 1966 F FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
85 Q VEIJOLA Anna 1962 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 Q STEGARU Mary-simona 1966 F ROU
87 Q TRÖLL Christine 1967 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
88 Q LATTERNER Celine 1969 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
89 Q DE LUCA Maria Rosaria 1967 F ITA
90 Q CEREZALES Cécile 1967 F FRA
91 Q PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
92 Q NEUMANN Katrin 1966 F GER SV Halle (GER)
93 Q AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
94 E PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
F LAMOTTE Claire 1969 F FRA