zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

29. European Championships Veterans 2019
FRA Cognac
29. Mai 2019 - 2. Juni 2019

Degen weiblich V40 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 Q TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 Q ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
3 Q RAVASI Roberta 1975 F ITA
3 Q KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
5 Q ANDRACSIK Emese 1974 F HUN
6 Q NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 Q STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 Q SKÅLID Ragnhild 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 Q HULL Nicola 1971 F GBR
10 Q PELA MARZIA 1975 F ITA
11 Q DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
12 Q MODIN Katarina 1975 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 Q VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
14 Q DRAI LAST Shirly 1971 F ISR
15 Q PURICELLI Laura 1974 F ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
16 Q VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL
17 Q HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 Q COZZI Simona 1976 F ITA CDS Liguria (ITA)
19 Q STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
20 Q SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
21 Q TERZANI Marta 1976 F ITA
22 Q EMELYANOVA Natalia 1972 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
23 Q FELZINES Jacqueline 1972 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
24 Q RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
25 Q SALAMANDRA Larisa 1973 F RUS
26 Q GUILLEMINOT ROUX Anne Sabine 1976 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
27 Q CHEMOUILLI Sonia 1978 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
28 Q TINTIGNAC Elena 1971 F FRA
29 Q ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 Q GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA
31 Q REED Kathryn 1975 F GBR
32 Q BARCLAY Viviane 1976 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
33 Q SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
34 Q KLATT Christiane 1970 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
34 Q BROLIN Maria 1972 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
36 Q BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
37 Q VITALYOS Eszter 1979 F HUN
38 Q DESHAYES Eleonore 1979 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
39 Q THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
40 Q THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
41 Q DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
42 Q SØBY JOHNSEN Rikke 1975 F DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
43 Q RAVASI VALERIA 1977 F ITA
44 Q KHMELKOVA Liliya 1976 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
45 Q GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta 1975 F ITA
46 Q EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
46 Q CAVALLARO Federica 1979 F ITA
48 Q BROWN Karina 1975 F GBR
49 Q CLAVOT Axelle 1970 F FRA
50 Q BOSMON Nathalie 1978 F FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
51 Q DE GEYER Blandine 1974 F FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
51 Q VALERA Macarena 1973 F ESP
53 Q BRUCKNER Andrea 1972 F HUN
54 Q LAZES Gwenola 1970 F FRA
55 Q ALLAIRE Celine 1973 F FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
56 Q LENOIR Cindy 1978 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
57 Q TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 Q LANZA Paola 1971 F ITA
59 Q GRANJON JAMES Caroline 1974 F FRA
60 Q MARESCHI Solenne 1979 F FRA
61 Q HALAVAC Constancia 1971 F FRA
62 Q FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
63 Q NAVARRO Nathalie 1970 F FRA CORBAS (FRA)
64 Q STYPINSKI Anna 1972 F POL
65 Q DE MIGUEL Susana 1971 F ESP
66 Q VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 Q KASOLYNE DEKANY Dora 1972 F HUN
68 Q TRAPANESE Valeria 1974 F ITA
69 Q FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
70 Q VALORZI DANIELA 1974 F ITA
71 Q MOSCA Federica 1974 F ITA
72 Q LIULCHENKO Larysa 1971 F UKR
73 Q ZONABEND Alexandra 1971 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
74 Q BERARD Aurelie 1976 F FRA
75 Q HERAS Geraldine 1973 F FRA
75 Q SCHOBER Susann 1971 F GER SV Halle (GER)
77 Q DRUSANY STARIC Kristina 1974 F SLO
78 Q CHAUVAT Geeta 1973 F FRA
79 Q VASSEUR Viktoria 1976 F FRA
80 Q YAKHONTOVA Maria 1972 F RUS
81 Q SCHULZ Gerhild 1970 F GER SV Halle (GER)
82 Q DUMARCHEZ Stephanie 1977 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
83 E SERGEEVA Oxana 1975 F RUS
F STUREN Tetiana 1974 F UKR