zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Eislinger EMAG-Cup
GER Eislingen
6. April 2019 - 7. April 2019

Säbel Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
28 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
29 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 N Vorrunde SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 N Vorrunde PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N Vorrunde WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
36 N Vorrunde FREY Florentine 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)