zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
30. März 2019 - 31. März 2019

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
3 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 N ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 N TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
10 N ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
11 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
15 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 N MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
17 N SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
22 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
24 N MAAßEN Alice 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
25 N LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 N ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 N SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 N BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 N CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
33 N BADING Mieke 2002 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
34 N NEU Antonia 2003 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
35 N SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 N Vorrunde HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 N Vorrunde GRUPE Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 N Vorrunde BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
40 N Vorrunde BETTER Lilia 2004 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
41 N Vorrunde KLAUTZSCH Emma 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)