zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
16. März 2019 - 17. März 2019

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
15 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
18 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
33 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
34 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N FISCHER Karen 1990 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
36 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
40 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
41 N POHL Clara 1997 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
42 N KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
43 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
44 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 N PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
46 N MAZZOLA Cristina 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)
47 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
0 F 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)