zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
8. März 2019 - 10. März 2019

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
11 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
13 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
14 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
15 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
16 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
17 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
18 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
19 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
20 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
21 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
23 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
25 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
26 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
27 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
29 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
30 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
32 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
35 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
36 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
37 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
38 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
39 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
41 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
42 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
43 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
43 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
45 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
46 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
47 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
48 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
49 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
50 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
51 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
52 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
52 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
55 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
56 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
57 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
58 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
59 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
60 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
61 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
62 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
63 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
64 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
65 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
66 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
67 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
68 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
69 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
70 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
71 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
72 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
73 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
75 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
76 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
77 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
79 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
79 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
81 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
82 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
83 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
84 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
85 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
86 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
87 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
88 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
89 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
90 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
91 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
92 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
93 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
94 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
95 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
96 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
97 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
98 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
99 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
99 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
99 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
102 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
103 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
104 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
105 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
105 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
107 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
107 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
109 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
110 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
111 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
112 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
113 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
114 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
115 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
115 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
117 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
118 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
119 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
120 N BANSAGI Barnabas 1998 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
121 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
122 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
123 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
124 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
125 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
126 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
127 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
128 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
129 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
130 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 N PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
132 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
133 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
134 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
135 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
136 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
137 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
138 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
138 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
140 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
141 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
141 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
143 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
144 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
145 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
146 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
147 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
148 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
148 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
148 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
151 N COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
152 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
153 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
154 N RONA Milan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
155 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
156 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
157 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
158 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
159 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
160 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
161 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
162 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
163 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
164 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
165 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
166 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
167 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
168 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
169 N COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
170 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
170 N AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
172 N MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
173 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
174 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
175 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
176 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
177 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
178 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
179 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
180 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
181 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
182 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
183 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
184 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
185 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
185 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
185 N ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
188 N HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
189 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
189 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
191 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
191 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
191 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
194 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
194 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
194 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
197 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
198 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
199 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
200 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
200 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
200 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
203 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
203 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
205 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
205 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
207 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
208 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
209 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
210 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
211 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
212 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
213 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
213 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
215 N KOMÁROMI POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
216 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
217 N JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC (GBR)
218 N GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
219 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
220 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
221 A STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
222 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
223 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
224 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
225 N XU Shenhua 1992 M CHN
226 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
226 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
228 N Vorrunde YANG Yoonjin 1995 M KOR
229 N Vorrunde DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
229 N Vorrunde DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
229 N Vorrunde DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
229 N Vorrunde KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
229 N Vorrunde PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
234 N Vorrunde CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
234 N Vorrunde KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
234 N Vorrunde SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
237 N Vorrunde PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
237 N Vorrunde GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
239 N Vorrunde GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
240 N Vorrunde CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
241 N Vorrunde MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
242 N Vorrunde CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
242 N Vorrunde D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
242 N Vorrunde CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
245 N Vorrunde KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
246 N Vorrunde OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
246 N Vorrunde CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
248 N Vorrunde TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
249 N Vorrunde FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
250 N Vorrunde STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
250 N Vorrunde AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
250 N Vorrunde NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
250 N Vorrunde KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
254 N Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
255 N Vorrunde CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
256 N Vorrunde SHAHDAD Omran 1998 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
257 N Vorrunde VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
258 N Vorrunde KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
259 N Vorrunde FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
260 N Vorrunde TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
261 N Vorrunde HIGH Rory 1992 M IRL
261 N Vorrunde HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
261 N Vorrunde BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
264 N Vorrunde BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
265 N Vorrunde LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
266 N Vorrunde FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
267 N Vorrunde ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
268 N Vorrunde SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
269 N Vorrunde KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
270 N Vorrunde ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
271 N Vorrunde HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
271 N Vorrunde SALM Juri 1984 M EST
273 N Vorrunde SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
274 N Vorrunde KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
275 N Vorrunde BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
276 N Vorrunde GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
277 N Vorrunde NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
278 N Vorrunde HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
279 N Vorrunde MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
280 N Vorrunde DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
281 N Vorrunde GERBOC Jan 1990 M SVK
282 N Vorrunde GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
283 N Vorrunde BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
284 N Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
284 N Vorrunde YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
286 N Vorrunde RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
287 N Vorrunde ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
288 N Vorrunde SULAIMAN Mohammad 1987 M KUW
289 N Vorrunde PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
290 N Vorrunde SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
290 N Vorrunde ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
292 N Vorrunde MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
293 N Vorrunde CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
294 N Vorrunde PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
295 N Vorrunde REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
296 N Vorrunde GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
297 N Vorrunde LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
298 N Vorrunde HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
298 N Vorrunde WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
300 N Vorrunde CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
300 N Vorrunde OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
300 N Vorrunde BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
303 N Vorrunde HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
304 N Vorrunde LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
305 N Vorrunde SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
306 N Vorrunde BAZAVAN Dorin 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
306 N Vorrunde REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT
308 N Vorrunde VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
309 N Vorrunde TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
310 N Vorrunde MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
311 N Vorrunde ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
312 N Vorrunde TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
313 N Vorrunde SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
314 N Vorrunde UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
315 N Vorrunde BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
F Vorrunde FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
F Vorrunde AKANDE Oreoluwa Tumininu 1991 M NGR