zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
27. Februar 2019 - 8. März 2019

Säbel Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SUNG Hyeonmo 1999 M KOR
2 N HWANG Hyeonseung 2001 M KOR
3 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
3 N LIM Jaeyoon 2000 M KOR
5 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
6 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
7 N KIM Minsang 1999 M KOR
8 N DING Qun 2000 M CHN
9 N YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
10 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
11 N OINAM Jubraj Singh 2003 M IND
12 N WEI Zhenhao 2001 M CHN
13 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
14 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
15 N HUA Jianxiong 1999 M CHN
16 N GOLZAR Shahryar 2002 M IRI
17 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
18 N ABEDINI Miad 2002 M IRI
19 N ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
20 N CHOU Tsung Yu 1999 M TPE
21 N MAHBAS Mahdi 2001 M IRQ
22 N ALWAHAIB Yahya 2003 M KUW QAD (KUW)
23 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
24 N CHANG Hoi Chun 2000 M HKG
25 N WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
26 N SHAKER Amirhossein 2001 M IRI
27 N MAK Matthew 1999 M HKG
28 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
29 N SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
30 N OYA Santa 2000 M JPN
31 N SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui 2000 M SGP
32 N CHEN Po Hsu 1999 M TPE
33 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
34 N KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
35 N ALSHAMLAN Humoud 2000 M KUW
36 N ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2001 M HKG
37 N ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
38 N LOH Ron Ken Yang 1999 M SGP
39 N AL JUBAINAWI Ali 2000 M IRQ
40 N ALAMAWI Ahmad 2002 M JOR
41 N AKHMATOV Usman 2000 M KAZ
42 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
43 N AL ZAHRANI Abdulrhman 2001 M KSA
44 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
45 N HARDGE Kai 2001 M AUS
46 N ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
47 N WU Cheng-Hsueh 2000 M TPE
48 N BROWN Alex 2000 M AUS
49 N Vorrunde HSIEH Mu Kai 2001 M TPE
50 N Vorrunde ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 2002 M JOR
51 N Vorrunde ALMUTAIRI Rashed 2002 M KSA
51 N Vorrunde POSWAL Abhishek 2000 M IND
53 N Vorrunde DECHPIW Jaturapat 2001 M THA
54 N Vorrunde JIMENEZ Raphael Martin Ii 2003 M PHI
55 N Vorrunde SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
56 N Vorrunde SUPLICO Enrico Lucio 2003 M PHI
57 N Vorrunde BAHISH Yousef 2003 M JOR
58 N Vorrunde MCCRACKAN Raphael 2003 M AUS
59 N Vorrunde AGATEP Andre Dominic 2004 M PHI
60 N Vorrunde NAGORCKA Lachlan 2000 M AUS