zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

64. Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
8. Februar 2019 - 10. Februar 2019

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
1 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N USA       USA
5 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
5 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
5 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
5 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
6 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
8 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
10 N ITALY       ITA
10 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
10 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
10 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
10 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
11 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
11 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
11 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
12 N VENEZUELA       VEN
12 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
12 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
12 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
12 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
13 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
13 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
13 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
13 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
14 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
14 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 N CHINA       CHN
15 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
15 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
15 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
15 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
16 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
16 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
16 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
16 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
17 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
17 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
17 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
18 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
18 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
19 N ARGENTINA       ARG
19 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
19 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
19 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N POLAND       POL
20 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
20 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
20 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
21 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
21 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
21 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
21 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
21 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
22 N NETHERLANDS       NED
22 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
22 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
22 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
22 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
23 N CANADA       CAN
23 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
23 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
23 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
23 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN