zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix Qatar
QAT Doha
25. Januar 2019 - 27. Januar 2019

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
3 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
9 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
13 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
16 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
19 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
20 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
21 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
22 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
23 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
24 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
25 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
27 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
28 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
28 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
30 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
31 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
32 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
36 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
37 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
39 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
39 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
41 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
42 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
43 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
43 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
46 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
46 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
48 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
49 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
51 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
52 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
53 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
54 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
55 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
57 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
60 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
61 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
62 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
63 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
64 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
65 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
66 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
67 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
68 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
69 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
70 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
72 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
73 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
74 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
75 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
76 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
77 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
78 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
79 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
80 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
81 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
82 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
83 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
84 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
85 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
87 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
88 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
89 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
90 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
91 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
92 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
94 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
95 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
96 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
97 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
98 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
99 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
100 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
101 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
102 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
103 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
104 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
105 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
106 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
107 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
108 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
109 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
110 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
111 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
112 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
113 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
114 N ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
115 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
116 N LEE Seunghyun 1997 M KOR
117 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
118 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
119 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
120 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
121 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
122 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
123 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
124 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
125 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
126 N AL-DOORI Alaa 1985 M IRQ
127 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
128 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
129 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
130 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
131 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
131 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
133 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
134 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
135 N REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
136 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
137 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
138 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
139 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
140 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
141 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
142 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
143 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
144 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
145 N MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
146 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
147 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
147 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
149 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
150 N Vorrunde BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
151 N Vorrunde PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
152 N Vorrunde MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
152 N Vorrunde SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
152 N Vorrunde KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
152 N Vorrunde BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
156 N Vorrunde GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
157 N Vorrunde UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
158 N Vorrunde SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
159 N Vorrunde BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
160 N Vorrunde NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
161 N Vorrunde MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
162 N Vorrunde WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
163 N Vorrunde SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
164 N Vorrunde HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
165 N Vorrunde KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
166 N Vorrunde LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
167 N Vorrunde KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
168 N Vorrunde SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
169 N Vorrunde LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
170 N Vorrunde LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
171 N Vorrunde LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
172 N Vorrunde CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
173 N Vorrunde JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
174 N Vorrunde RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
174 N Vorrunde BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
176 N Vorrunde KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
176 N Vorrunde NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
178 N Vorrunde DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
179 N Vorrunde KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
180 N Vorrunde ZAHEDI Sepehr 2000 M IRI
181 N Vorrunde ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
182 N Vorrunde BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
183 N Vorrunde HAHM Jungjun 1998 M KOR
184 N Vorrunde HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
185 N Vorrunde PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
186 N Vorrunde CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
187 N Vorrunde SAEEDUDDIN Ali 1996 M FIE
188 N Vorrunde AL-DOSARI Mohammed 1997 M QAT
188 N Vorrunde SAYYARI Abdullah 1992 M QAT
190 N Vorrunde REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
190 N Vorrunde GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
192 N Vorrunde LIU Andi Shen 1992 M NZL
193 N Vorrunde MOHSIN Abbas Abdulwahid 1995 M IRQ
194 N Vorrunde RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
194 N Vorrunde LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
194 N Vorrunde EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
194 N Vorrunde ZAKI Adem Feris 2003 M QAT
198 N Vorrunde ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW
199 N Vorrunde SANER Jeremy 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
200 N Vorrunde TAY Jovan 2002 M SGP
201 N Vorrunde ABDULLA Yousuf 1996 M QAT
202 N Vorrunde PALAZZI Giuliano Franco 2001 M ARG
203 N Vorrunde AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
F Vorrunde DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
F Vorrunde TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP