zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse: ekays - Women's Foil

Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
7 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
9 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg
10 N KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
11 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
14 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
15 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
16 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
17 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
18 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
19 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
20 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 A UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
23 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn
24 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
25 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
26 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
27 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
28 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
29 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
30 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
31 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
32 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
33 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
34 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 N HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
37 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb
38 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
39 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
40 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
42 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER FV Bremen 1860
43 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
44 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
45 N BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
46 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47 N WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
48 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
49 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
50 N HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena
51 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
53 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
54 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
55 N RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
56 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
57 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
58 N HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
59 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
60 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
61 N FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
62 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
63 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 N KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
65 N Vorrunde WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
66 N Vorrunde BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
67 N Vorrunde PROCOPIUS Julia 1985 F GER PFC Potsdam
68 N Vorrunde RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
69 N Vorrunde WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
70 N Vorrunde JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
71 N Vorrunde SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
72 N Vorrunde BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
73 N Vorrunde PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
73 N Vorrunde LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
75 N Vorrunde GERICKE Josephine 1999 F GER PFC Potsdam
76 N Vorrunde BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
77 N Vorrunde SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
78 N Vorrunde WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
79 N Vorrunde PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha
79 N Vorrunde ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
81 N Vorrunde BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
82 N Vorrunde WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus
83 N Vorrunde MAYWALD Susanne 1976 F GER PFC Potsdam
84 N Vorrunde MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena