zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
27. Oktober 2018 - 27. Oktober 2018

Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
9 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
37 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 N HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
39 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 N WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 N Vorrunde LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 N Vorrunde MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)