zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

16. allstar cup 2018
GER Reutlingen
10. November 2018 - 11. November 2018

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
8 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
9 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
15 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
20 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 N BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
26 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
30 N BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
33 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
34 N HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
37 N SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 F PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
42 N DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
43 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 N STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
45 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 N MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
49 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
50 N WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
52 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
53 N BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
55 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
56 N ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
57 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
58 N MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
59 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
60 N KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
61 N FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 F FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
63 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
64 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
65 N PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
66 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 N ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
69 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
70 N TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 N KOVAC Crtomir 2001 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
72 N NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
73 N FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 N EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
75 N LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
76 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
77 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
78 N FRANKOVIC Jakob 2000 M SLO
79 N LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
80 N CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
81 N KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
82 N SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
83 N HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
84 N KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
85 N OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 N AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
87 N RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
88 N FLORENSKI Marc 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
89 N REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
90 N HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
91 N BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
92 N VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
93 N FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 N WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
95 N REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
96 N BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
97 N SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
98 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
99 N HANS Bastian 1999 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
100 N GIENGER Daniel 1980 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
101 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
102 N FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
103 N SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
104 N DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
105 N KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
106 N KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
107 N ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
108 N LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
109 N GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
110 N HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
111 N FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
112 N HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
113 N PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
114 N HUG Armin 1966 M GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
115 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
116 N Vorrunde VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
117 N Vorrunde KAPFFER Thiemo 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
118 N Vorrunde SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
119 N Vorrunde BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
120 N Vorrunde MAYER Joachim 1960 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
121 N Vorrunde AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
122 N Vorrunde LUTZ Raphael 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
123 N Vorrunde RECH Christian 2001 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
124 N Vorrunde BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
125 N Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
126 N Vorrunde VORMWEG Elias 1997 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
127 N Vorrunde ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
128 N Vorrunde WLCEK Matthias 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
128 N Vorrunde GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
130 N Vorrunde DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
131 N Vorrunde KARAKULOV Alen 2000 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
131 N Vorrunde ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
133 N Vorrunde GLUKHOV Aleksandr 2001 M RUS
134 N Vorrunde MOOG Jussi 1971 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
135 N Vorrunde GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)