zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
USA Baltimore
26. Januar 2018 - 28. Januar 2018

Säbel weiblich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
1 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 CHINA       CHN
2 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
2 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
2 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
2 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
3 KOREA       KOR
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
3 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
3 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
4 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 USA       USA
5 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
5 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
5 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
5 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
6 ITALY       ITA
6 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
6 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
6 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
7 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
8 SPAIN       ESP
8 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
8 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
8 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
8 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
9 UKRAINE       UKR
9 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
10 GERMANY       GER
10 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 POLAND       POL
11 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
11 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
12 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
12 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
12 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
12 CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
13 CANADA       CAN
13 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
13 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
13 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
13 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
14 JAPAN       JPN
14 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
14 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
14 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
14 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
15 N BELARUS       BLR
15 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
15 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
16 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
16 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
16 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
16 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
17 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
17 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
17 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
17 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
17 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
18 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
18 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
18 LIN Ya-Hui 1999 F TPE
18 YE Yi Shan 1998 F TPE
18 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
19 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
19 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
19 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
19 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
19 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)