zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle
GER Halle
26. November 2011 - 27. November 2011

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
2 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
5 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
7 MCGUIRE Harrison 1996 M USA
8 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
9 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
10 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
12 LAM Joseph 1995 M USA
13 CHEN Jeffrey 1995 M USA
14 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
15 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
16 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
17 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
18 SZILAGYI Alexander 1995 M USA
19 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
21 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
23 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
24 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
25 JOHNSTON Drew 1995 M USA
26 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 KOTLESZKA Michal 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
30 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
31 BIES Michal 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
32 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
34 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
35 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 SANDS James 1996 M USA
37 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
38 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
39 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 BALDI Andrea 1995 M ITA CS Savona (ITA)
41 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
42 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
44 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
45 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
46 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
47 BERGHOUSE Marc 1995 M USA
48 GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
49 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 COSTA Michele 1995 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
51 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
52 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
55 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
56 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
56 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
58 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
60 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
61 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
62 DEAMER Luke       GBR
63 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
65 BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
66 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
67 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
68 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
69 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
70 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
71 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
72 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
75 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
76 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
77 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
78 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
79 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
80 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
81 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
82 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
83 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
84 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
85 VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
86 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
87 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
87 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
90 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
91 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
92 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
93 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
94 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
95 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
96 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
97 FLUCUS George 1996 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
97 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
99 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
100 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
101 PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
102 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
103 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
104 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
105 KOPER Krystian 1995 M POL
106 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
107 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
108 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
109 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
111 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
112 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
113 Runde BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
113 Runde WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
115 Runde BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
116 Runde PREDA Teodor 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 Runde KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
118 Runde LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
118 Runde DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
120 Runde RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
121 Runde COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
122 Runde JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
123 Runde SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
124 Runde BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
125 Runde ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL
125 Runde GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
127 Runde JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
128 Runde BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
128 Runde TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
130 Runde SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC (GBR)
131 Runde DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
132 Runde POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
133 Runde MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
134 Runde OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
135 Runde MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
136 Runde KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
136 Runde CIPOLLONE Carlo 1997 M ITA
138 Runde RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
139 Runde VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord (NED)
141 Vorrunde VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 Vorrunde GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
143 Vorrunde STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
143 Vorrunde ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
145 Vorrunde HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
146 Vorrunde LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
147 Vorrunde OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
148 Vorrunde KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
149 Vorrunde KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
150 Vorrunde LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
151 Vorrunde SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
152 Vorrunde GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
153 Vorrunde GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
154 Vorrunde TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
155 Vorrunde SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
156 Vorrunde KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
157 Vorrunde SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 Vorrunde MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
159 Vorrunde MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
160 Vorrunde MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
161 Vorrunde RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
161 Vorrunde PULLES Guus 1996 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
163 Vorrunde ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
164 Vorrunde MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
165 Vorrunde DUNNILL Oliver 1996 M GBR
166 Vorrunde HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
166 Vorrunde MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
168 Vorrunde MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
169 Vorrunde NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
170 Vorrunde LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 Vorrunde BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
172 Vorrunde PILLING Eric 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
172 Vorrunde GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
172 Vorrunde FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
172 Vorrunde KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
176 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
177 Vorrunde KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
178 Vorrunde KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
178 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
178 Vorrunde DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers (GER)
181 Vorrunde UNGER Ondrej 1998 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)