zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
13. November 2015 - 15. November 2015

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
12 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
13 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
19 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
20 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
22 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
23 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
25 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
27 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
28 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
29 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
30 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
32 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
35 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
36 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
37 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
38 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
39 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
40 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
41 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
42 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
43 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
44 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
45 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
46 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
47 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
48 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
49 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
51 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
52 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
53 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
54 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
55 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
56 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
57 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
58 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
60 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
61 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
63 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
64 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
65 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
66 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
66 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
68 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
69 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
70 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
71 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
72 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
73 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
74 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
75 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
76 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
77 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
79 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
80 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
81 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
82 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
83 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
84 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
85 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
86 XU Shenhua 1992 M CHN
86 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
88 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
89 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
91 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
92 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
93 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
94 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
95 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
96 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
97 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
98 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
99 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
100 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
101 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
102 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
103 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
104 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
105 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
106 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
107 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
108 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
109 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
110 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
111 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
112 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
113 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
114 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
115 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
116 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
117 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
117 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
119 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
120 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
121 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
122 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
123 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
124 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
125 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
126 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
127 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
128 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
129 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
130 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
131 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
132 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
133 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
134 BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
135 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
136 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
137 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
138 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
139 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
140 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
140 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
142 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
143 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
145 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
146 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
147 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
148 ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
149 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
149 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
151 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
152 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
153 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
154 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
155 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
156 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
157 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
158 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
159 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
160 GUSEVS Gennadijs 1971 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
161 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
162 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
163 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
163 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
165 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
165 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
167 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
167 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
169 DRAGUNOV Roman 1980 M EST
170 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
171 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
172 BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
173 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
174 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
175 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
176 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
177 JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
178 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
179 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
180 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
181 NAKONECNIJS Ruslans 1989 M LAT
182 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
183 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
184 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
185 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
186 Vorrunde GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
187 Vorrunde RUSSAKOV Aleksandr 1983 M EST
188 Vorrunde DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
189 Vorrunde SJANITA Jurijs 1988 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
190 Vorrunde HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
191 Vorrunde KUKK Ilmar 1970 M EST Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
191 Vorrunde GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
193 Vorrunde HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
194 Vorrunde SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
195 Vorrunde BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
196 Vorrunde ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
196 Vorrunde SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
196 Vorrunde LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
199 Vorrunde LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
200 Vorrunde NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
201 Vorrunde AZIZOV Elmar 1988 M EST
202 Vorrunde SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
202 Vorrunde BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
204 Vorrunde CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
204 Vorrunde JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
204 Vorrunde LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
204 Vorrunde HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
208 Vorrunde BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
209 Vorrunde USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
210 Vorrunde FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
210 Vorrunde KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
212 Vorrunde BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
213 Vorrunde DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
213 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
215 Vorrunde TAMMOJA Mike 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
215 Vorrunde CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
217 Vorrunde STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
218 Vorrunde HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
219 Vorrunde GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
220 Vorrunde DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
220 Vorrunde BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
222 Vorrunde SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
223 Vorrunde ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
224 Vorrunde FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
225 Vorrunde MUTSENIK Stanislav 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
226 Vorrunde TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
227 Vorrunde DOWIDAR Nashaat 1988 M EGY
228 Vorrunde SVORJOV Dmitri 1972 M EST
229 Vorrunde HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
230 Vorrunde LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
231 Vorrunde GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
232 Vorrunde SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
233 Vorrunde AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
234 Vorrunde ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
235 Vorrunde FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
236 Vorrunde TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
237 Vorrunde GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
238 Vorrunde HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
239 Vorrunde BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
240 Vorrunde NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
241 Vorrunde GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
242 Vorrunde ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
243 Vorrunde MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
244 Vorrunde SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
245 Vorrunde AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
246 Vorrunde KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
246 Vorrunde VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
248 Vorrunde RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
249 Vorrunde BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
250 Vorrunde MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
251 Vorrunde FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
252 Vorrunde LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
253 Vorrunde MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
254 Vorrunde GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
255 Vorrunde BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
256 Vorrunde LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
257 Vorrunde HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
258 Vorrunde DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
259 Vorrunde MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
260 Vorrunde MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
261 Vorrunde BAKIS Gints 1983 M LAT
262 Vorrunde EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
263 Vorrunde JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
264 Vorrunde EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
264 Vorrunde ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
266 Vorrunde BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
267 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
267 Vorrunde HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL
267 Vorrunde KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
270 Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
271 Vorrunde LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
272 Vorrunde WARDELL John 1995 M AUS
273 Vorrunde FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav 1968 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
F CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
F BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
F HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
F TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
F PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
F LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)