zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

44. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
17. Dezember 2011 - 17. Dezember 2011

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
3 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
6 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
8 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
10 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
11 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
13 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
14 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 GRINDAT Ramona 1992 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
17 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
18 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
19 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
20 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
21 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
22 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
23 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
24 KAPITANOVA Ksenia 1993 F RUS
25 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
26 KUDRIASHOVA Alexandra 1993 F RUS
27 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
28 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
29 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
30 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
32 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
34 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
35 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
37 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
38 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
40 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
42 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
43 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
47 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
52 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
54 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
55 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
57 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
58 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
59 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
60 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
61 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
62 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 KORNILOVA Oleksandra 1996 F UKR Donetsk (UKR)
66 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
68 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
70 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
71 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
72 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
73 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
74 CSASZAR Zsofia 1992 F HUN MTK (HUN)
75 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
75 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
77 KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
78 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
78 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
81 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
82 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
83 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
84 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
85 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
85 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
87 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
88 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
89 Vorrunde ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
90 Vorrunde MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
91 Vorrunde PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
92 Vorrunde SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
92 Vorrunde SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
94 Vorrunde LAURITZEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
95 Vorrunde PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
96 Vorrunde ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
97 Vorrunde HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
97 Vorrunde CALABRO Francesca 1992 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
99 Vorrunde BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
100 Vorrunde DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
100 Vorrunde GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
102 Vorrunde SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
103 Vorrunde BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
104 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
104 Vorrunde MESSINA Camilla 1993 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
106 Vorrunde DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
106 Vorrunde TOWNSEND Sophie 1992 F GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
108 Vorrunde MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
109 Vorrunde MURRATH Paulina 1994 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
110 Vorrunde BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 Vorrunde STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
112 Vorrunde BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)