zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Westfälische Meisterschaft
GER Burgsteinfurt
19. November 2011 - 20. November 2011

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
3 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
5 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
6 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
7 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
10 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
12 ZIMMERMANN Eric 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
13 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
14 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
15 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 HEßMANN Gereon 1967 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
17 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
18 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
19 OBERMEIER Oliver 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
20 SCHYDLO Sigmund 1964 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
21 HEGEMANN Florian 1980 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
22 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
23 TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher 1992 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
24 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
25 LAHNI Jan 1985 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
26 WALKENFORT Dirk 1968 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
27 FEIDIEKER Georg 1962 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
28 BLACHA Philipp 1993 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
29 HIERONYMUS Michael 1992 M GER
29 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
32 HASSE Ralf 1974 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
33 Vorrunde VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
34 Vorrunde HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
35 Vorrunde TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
36 Vorrunde MERZ Klaus 1962 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
37 Vorrunde SCHWEDERSKI Sebastian 1995 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
38 Vorrunde NITSCHE Johannes 1980 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
39 Vorrunde LUDWIG Tim 1977 M GER TV Neheim (GER)