zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

35. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
20. September 2015 - 21. September 2015

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
3 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
6 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
7 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
8 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
9 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
11 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
12 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
14 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
15 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
16 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
18 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
19 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
20 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
21 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
22 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 BROCCA Giovanni 1998 M ITA
24 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
26 BIONDO Tommaso 1998 M ITA
27 CARLINO Mauro 1997 M ITA
28 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
29 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 PIVETTA Umberto 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
31 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
32 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
33 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 ARZENTON Luca 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
35 MANZATO Martino 2000 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
36 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
37 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
38 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
39 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
41 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
42 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
43 DOBNER Gerd 1970 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
45 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
46 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
47 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
48 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
50 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
51 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
52 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
53 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
54 LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
55 FELSBERGER Tobias 2000 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
56 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
57 FILL Moritz 1999 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
58 BERGMANN Paul 2001 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
58 KOR-HANAK Norbert 1999 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
58 PANZITT Paul 1999 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
61 GAVIOLI-BERTOLINI Leonardo 1998 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
62 CERRONI Luca 1998 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
63 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO
64 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)