zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 European Championships U23
ITA Vicenza
22. April 2015 - 26. April 2015

Florett Herren U23 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
1 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
1 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 GERMANY       GER
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 POLAND       POL
3 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 SPAIN       ESP
5 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
5 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
6 RUSSIA       RUS
6 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
6 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
6 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
7 BELARUS       BLR
7 ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
7 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
8 TURKEY       TUR
8 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
8 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
8 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
8 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
9 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
10 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
10 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
11 NETHERLANDS       NED
11 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
11 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
12 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
12 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
12 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)