zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

31. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
24. September 2011 - 25. September 2011

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
3 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
5 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
8 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
9 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
10 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
12 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
13 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
14 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
16 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
18 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
19 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
20 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
21 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
22 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
23 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
24 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
25 PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
27 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
29 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
30 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
31 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
32 STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
34 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
35 SAUSENG Siegfried 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
36 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
37 FELDNER Maximilian 1987 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
38 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
40 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
41 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
42 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
43 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
44 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
45 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 JARC Janze 1990 M SLO
47 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
49 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
50 SCHANDL Herwig 1983 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
51 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
52 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
53 MAZZAFERRO David 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
54 FRANCESCON Massimiliano 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
55 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
56 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
57 SAGHY Ervin 1976 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
58 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
59 POSAPIANO Jacopo 1994 M ITA SOCIETA SCHERMA CONEGLIANO A.S.D. (ITA)
60 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
61 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
62 EDER Franz 1993 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
63 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
64 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
65 HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
66 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
67 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
68 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
69 BIRKNER Gregor 1990 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
70 SCHWARZ Josef 1996 M AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
71 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
72 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
73 BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
74 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
75 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
76 HAAS Günther-Johann 1996 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
77 STIPKOVITS Fabio 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
78 GERGELY Tamas 1973 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
79 DE COL Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)