zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

26. Summer Universiade
CHN Shenzhen
13. August 2011 - 18. August 2011

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
5 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
6 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
8 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
10 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
11 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
12 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
13 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
14 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
16 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
17 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
20 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
23 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
24 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
25 UEHARA Koshiro 1991 M JPN
26 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
27 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
28 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
29 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
30 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
32 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
33 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
34 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
35 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
38 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
39 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
40 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
41 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
42 CAI Yongjun 1990 M CHN
43 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
44 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
45 TAFOYA Daniel 1990 M USA
46 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
47 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
48 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
49 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 HO Ka Hou 1986 M MAC
51 JUNG Sungkug 1989 M KOR
52 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
53 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
54 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
55 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
56 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
56 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
58 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
59 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
60 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
61 NEW Jarryd 1986 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
62 THO Ghim Liang 1988 M SGP
63 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 MOHAMED Mohammad Roslan 1991 M MAS
65 WANG Zhihua 1983 M SGP
66 CHAN Iao Cheng 1990 M MAC
67 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
68 WU Xinran 1990 M CHN
69 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
69 HOU Qingchen 1989 M CHN
71 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
72 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
73 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
74 PARADELA Evandro 1986 M BRA
75 FISHLER Clifford 1992 M USA
76 SOHAINI Hasmie 1989 M MAS
77 RAMACHANDRAN Ruberchandran S 1987 M MAS
78 ZHONG Deping 1991 M CHN
79 LAM Wai Tat 1988 M MAC
80 HEONG WENG Ng 1990 M MAC
80 TAN Daniel Wei Yang 1988 M SGP
82 CORNELIA Urlgenick 1983 M AHO
83 HUNG Roy Zhong Qi 1989 M SGP