zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler König-Pokal
GER Halle
7. März 2015 - 8. März 2015

Florett männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
13 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
19 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
21 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
23 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
25 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
27 KUNERT Paul 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
28 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
29 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
30 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
32 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
33 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
37 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
38 GARAND Simon 1999 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
40 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
41 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
42 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
43 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
44 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
45 ZDENEK Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
46 FRITSCH Tim 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
47 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
49 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 YAMASHITA Ryoya 1999 M JPN
51 YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
52 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
53 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
54 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
55 DEGLER Christopher 1998 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
56 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
57 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
57 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
58 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
59 WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
60 TAMAMOTO YUKI 2002 M JPN
61 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
62 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
64 KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
66 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
67 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
68 HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
69 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
71 Vorrunde LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 Vorrunde VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
72 Vorrunde LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
74 Vorrunde MITSCHING Thomas 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
74 Vorrunde ALBERT Philipp 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
76 Vorrunde YAMAMOTO NAOKI 2003 M JPN
77 Vorrunde BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
77 Vorrunde LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
79 Vorrunde SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego 2000 M ESP Berliner FC (GER)
80 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Dorian 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
81 Vorrunde VALGUARNERA Enrico 2000 M GER TS Selb (GER)
82 Vorrunde FÖRSTERLING Toni 1999 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)