zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 European Championships U20
SLO Maribor
1. März 2015 - 5. März 2015

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
1 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
2 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
2 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
2 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
3 GERMANY       GER
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
4 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
5 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
5 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 POLAND       POL
6 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
6 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
6 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
7 DENMARK       DEN
7 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 LATVIA       LAT
8 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
9 NETHERLANDS       NED
9 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
9 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
10 CROATIA       CRO
10 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
10 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
10 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
11 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti (ROU)
11 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
11 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 ISRAEL       ISR
12 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
12 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
12 LAIZERMAN Vitaly 1995 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
12 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
13 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
14 SWEDEN       SWE
14 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 SLOVENIA       SLO
15 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
15 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
15 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
15 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)