zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 European Championships U20
SLO Maribor
1. März 2015 - 5. März 2015

Degen männlich U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
1 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
1 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 ISRAEL       ISR
3 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
3 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
4 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
4 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
4 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
5 ROMANIA       ROU
5 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
5 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
5 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 SPAIN       ESP
7 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
7 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
8 UKRAINE       UKR
8 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 POLAND       POL
9 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 ITALY       ITA
10 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
10 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
10 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
10 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
11 AUSTRIA       AUT
11 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
11 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
11 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 GERMANY       GER
12 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 RUSSIA       RUS
13 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
13 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
13 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
13 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
14 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 SWEDEN       SWE
15 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 ESTONIA       EST
16 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 LATTEKIVI Mart 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 FINLAND       FIN
17 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 IRELAND       IRL
18 BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
18 SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
18 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
19 PORTUGAL       POR
19 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
19 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
19 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
19 ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
20 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 LITUANIA       LTU
21 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
21 KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
21 SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
22 TURKEY       TUR
22 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
22 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
22 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
23 SLOVENIA       SLO
23 KOFOL Andraz 1997 M SLO
23 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
23 WENZEL Tijan 1999 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
24 GREECE       GRE
24 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 NETHERLANDS       NED
25 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
25 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
25 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
25 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED