zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelone
23. Januar 2015 - 25. Januar 2015

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
6 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
7 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
8 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
10 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
11 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
13 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
14 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
15 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
16 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
19 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
20 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
21 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
22 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
23 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
24 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
26 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
27 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
28 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
29 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
34 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
35 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
36 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
38 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
39 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
39 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
41 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
42 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
44 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
46 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
47 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
48 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
49 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
50 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
51 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
52 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
53 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
55 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
55 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
57 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
58 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
59 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
60 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
61 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
62 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
63 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
64 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
65 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
66 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
66 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
68 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
69 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
70 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
71 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
73 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
74 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 KIM Bomi 1988 F KOR
76 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
77 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
78 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
79 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
80 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
81 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
82 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
83 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
84 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
86 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
87 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
88 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
89 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
90 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
92 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
92 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
94 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
95 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
96 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
97 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
97 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
99 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
100 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
101 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
101 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
103 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
105 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
106 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
108 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
109 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
110 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
111 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
111 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
113 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
114 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
115 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
116 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
116 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
118 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
119 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
120 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
121 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
122 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
123 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
124 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
125 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
126 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
127 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
128 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
129 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
130 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
131 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
132 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
133 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
134 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
135 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
136 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
137 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
138 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
139 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
139 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
141 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
142 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
143 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
144 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
145 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
146 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
147 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
148 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
149 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
150 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
151 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
152 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
153 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
154 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
155 CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 1983 F USA
156 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
157 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
158 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
158 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
160 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
161 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
162 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
163 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
164 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
165 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
166 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
167 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
168 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
169 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
170 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
171 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
172 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
173 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
174 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
175 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
176 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
177 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
177 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
179 CAROUSSOS Symi 1992 F CAN
180 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
181 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
182 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
183 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
184 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
185 ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
185 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
187 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
188 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
189 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
189 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
191 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
192 BOTTOMS Lindsay 1980 F GBR
193 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
194 AI Shuwei 1991 F CHN
195 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
196 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
197 CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 2000 F HKG
198 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
199 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
199 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
201 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
202 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
202 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
204 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
205 DEL CAMPO Jessica 1989 F ESP
206 Vorrunde MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
207 Vorrunde ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
208 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
209 Vorrunde OHSAKO Kana 1993 F JPN
210 Vorrunde PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
211 Vorrunde RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
212 Vorrunde SUREDA Cristina 1997 F ESP SAE-M (ESP)
212 Vorrunde MANTECON Paula 1995 F ESP
212 Vorrunde KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
215 Vorrunde PARGAS MENA Katerin 1996 F VEN
216 Vorrunde PINO Ana 1993 F VEN
217 Vorrunde GARCIA Miquel Marta 1994 F ESP
218 Vorrunde ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
219 Vorrunde HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
219 Vorrunde SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
221 Vorrunde ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
222 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
222 Vorrunde PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
224 Vorrunde LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
225 Vorrunde IVANOVA Elena 1993 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)
226 Vorrunde RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
227 Vorrunde GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay Carolina 1993 F VEN
227 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar 1998 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
229 Vorrunde LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
230 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Caceres Adela 1963 F ESP
231 Vorrunde DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
231 Vorrunde JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
233 Vorrunde IVANOVA Madlen 1993 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)