zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Epee internationale
BRA Rio de Janeiro
6. Mai 2011 - 8. Mai 2011

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
5 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
6 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
7 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
8 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
9 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
10 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
12 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
14 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
15 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
17 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
20 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
21 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
22 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
23 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
24 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
26 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
27 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
28 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
29 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
30 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
31 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
32 LI Na 1981 F CHN
33 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
34 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
35 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
37 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
39 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
40 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
42 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
43 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
44 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
45 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
46 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
47 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
48 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
49 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
50 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
50 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
52 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
54 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
55 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
56 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
57 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
58 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
60 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
61 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
62 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
63 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
64 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 Vorrunde DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
66 Vorrunde BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 Vorrunde KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
68 Vorrunde SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
69 Vorrunde NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 Vorrunde GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
71 Vorrunde AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
72 Vorrunde RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
73 Vorrunde KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
74 Vorrunde HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
75 Vorrunde OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
76 Vorrunde XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
77 Vorrunde NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 Vorrunde CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
79 Vorrunde GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
80 Vorrunde IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
81 Vorrunde LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
82 Vorrunde SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
83 Vorrunde BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
84 Vorrunde MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
85 Vorrunde SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
86 Vorrunde IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
87 Vorrunde DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
88 Vorrunde HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
89 Vorrunde NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
90 Vorrunde BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
91 Vorrunde PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
92 Vorrunde HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
93 Vorrunde SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
94 Vorrunde LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
94 Vorrunde SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
96 Vorrunde SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
97 Vorrunde COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
98 Vorrunde CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
99 Vorrunde QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
100 Vorrunde BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
101 Vorrunde STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
102 Vorrunde SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
102 Vorrunde VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
104 Vorrunde DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
105 Vorrunde CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
106 Vorrunde WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
107 Vorrunde MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
108 Vorrunde CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
109 Vorrunde LEPE Andrea 1982 F CHI
110 Vorrunde FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
110 Vorrunde MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
112 Vorrunde GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
113 Vorrunde KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
114 Vorrunde BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
115 Vorrunde SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
116 Vorrunde PONTES Ana 1981 F BRA
117 Vorrunde HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
117 Vorrunde TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
119 Vorrunde JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
120 Vorrunde DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
121 Vorrunde MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
122 Vorrunde COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
123 Vorrunde CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
124 Vorrunde VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
124 Vorrunde LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
126 Vorrunde HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
127 Vorrunde CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
128 Vorrunde LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
129 Vorrunde MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
130 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
131 Vorrunde EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
132 Vorrunde DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
133 Vorrunde RICHTER Catharine 1994 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
134 Vorrunde NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
135 Vorrunde MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
136 Vorrunde TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
137 Vorrunde LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
138 Vorrunde GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
139 Vorrunde HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
140 Vorrunde RODRIGUES Camila 1975 F BRA
141 Vorrunde LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA
141 Vorrunde SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
143 Vorrunde MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
144 Vorrunde GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
144 Vorrunde QUEIROZ Stalphia 1970 F BRA
146 Vorrunde COUTINHO Ana 1992 F BRA
146 Vorrunde CARRARO Andrea 1996 F BRA
148 Vorrunde RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
149 Vorrunde TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
150 Vorrunde FERRARESI Carolina 1989 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
151 Vorrunde FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
151 Vorrunde REICHEL Julia 1995 F BRA
153 Vorrunde BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)