zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

10. Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier
GER Schkeuditz
16. April 2011 - 17. April 2011

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
8 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 BIES Michal 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
10 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
12 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 DIETZE Dominic 1994 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
17 GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
17 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 KALINOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
20 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
21 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 SAWCZYN Mateusz 1996 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
23 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
25 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
27 PHAN Nicklas 1996 M USA
28 HELLER Max 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
29 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
30 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
31 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
32 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
34 SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
37 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
38 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
38 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
41 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 KOTLESZKA Michal 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
43 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
44 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
45 SOWA Mikolaj 1998 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
46 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
47 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 KÜMMIG Franz 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
52 NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
53 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
54 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 DOROCHOWICZ Mariusz 1900 M POL
56 MÄRCZ Karl Tobias 1997 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
57 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 SCHÜSSLER Benedikt 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
60 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
61 WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
62 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 KOVAL Michael 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
66 DIENER Felix 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
67 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
68 VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
68 GRÄTSCH Matthias 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)