zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
JOR Mer Morte
26. März 2011 - 6. April 2011

Degen männlich U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE (HUN)
2 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
3 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
4 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 POLAND       POL
5 SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
5 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
5 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
6 CANADA       CAN
6 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
6 LAVOIE Christophe 1991 M CAN
6 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
6 WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
7 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 MING Daniel 1994 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
7 HUDSON Jack 1994 M GBR Aberdeen City FC (GBR)
7 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
7 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
8 GERMANY       GER
8 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
9 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
9 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
9 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
10 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
10 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
11 USA       USA
11 ELDEIB Alexander 1995 M USA
11 KELLEY Edward 1991 M USA
11 KAULL James 1991 M USA
11 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
12 FINLAND       FIN
12 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 KOREA       KOR
13 SONG Taeyang 1993 M KOR
13 KIM Gihyeon 1992 M KOR
13 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
14 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
14 KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
14 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
15 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
15 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
16 TURKEY       TUR
16 TURKAYDIN Berke 1994 M TUR Antalya Ferdi (TUR)
16 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
16 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
16 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
17 ISRAEL       ISR
17 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
17 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
17 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 EGYPT       EGY
18 IHAB Omar 1993 M EGY
18 SHERIF Adham 1993 M EGY
18 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
19 SPAIN       ESP
19 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
19 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
19 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
19 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 COLOMBIA       COL
21 RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 1993 M COL
21 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
22 AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
22 HUNTER Alexander 1991 M AUS
22 ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
23 CHINA       CHN
23 XIA Jianhao 1992 M CHN
23 ZHANG Shengyu 1993 M CHN
23 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
24 QATAR       QAT
24 AL-KUWARI Ghaith 1996 M QAT
24 AL-DOSARI Hammd 1993 M QAT
24 AL DOSARI Ahmad 1991 M QAT
24 BARZEGAR Abdoullah 1991 M QAT
25 JORDAN       JOR
25 HADDAD Zeid 1995 M JOR
25 AMERAH Aymen 1995 M JOR
25 SABBAGH Mohammad 1994 M JOR
25 ATYAT Mohammad 1995 M JOR
26 CYPRUS       CYP
26 YIANNAKI Constantinos 1994 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
26 ACHILLEOS Alexandros 1993 M CYP
26 DEMETRIOU Demetris 1992 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)