zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Wittenauer Fuchs
GER Berlin
22. November 2014 - 23. November 2014

Florett Herren U12 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
9 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 SWIERZYNSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
14 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
15 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 SCIBIWOLK Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 FIEDLER Ari 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 DIERING Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
20 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
21 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
22 HECKER Nelson 2003 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
24 SEELING Tobias 2003 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
25 DOMBROWSKI Paul 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
26 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
27 KRAHNKE Fabian 2003 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
28 MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
28 WODZINSKI Adrian 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
30 SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
31 PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
32 HERBING Elias 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
33 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 HOOS Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
35 MÜCKE Elias 2003 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
36 WAGNER Maximilian 2003 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
37 ROSENKRANZ Moritz 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 LAGODZINSKI Marcel 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
39 GEPPERT Arne 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 FRÖHLICH Richard 2003 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
41 WYGAND Dorian 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 KRAUß Sebastian 2003 M GER Berliner FC (GER)