zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
19. März 2011 - 20. März 2011

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
5 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
6 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
7 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
19 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
21 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 SISIC Anisa 1997 F BIH [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MATZNER Noëlle 1996 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
25 LITZEN Inga-Elisabeth 1996 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
26 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
27 LENNARZ Claudia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 BERGMANN Denis 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
31 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
33 Vorrunde VOGELSANG Anna-Sophia 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
34 Vorrunde MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
35 Vorrunde KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 Vorrunde WILKEN Stefanie 1994 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
37 Vorrunde FROHN Barbara 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
38 Vorrunde KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 Vorrunde WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 Vorrunde AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
41 Vorrunde GAEDE Myriam 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 Vorrunde FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)