zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Nürnberger Trichter
GER Nürnberg
15. November 2014 - 16. November 2014

Säbel Damen U11+U10 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
5 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 SPERBER Ellen 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 HÄRDL Sarah 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
12 CASTLE Leonie 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 DEMMELHUBER Carmen 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 BREMERICH Lilly 2004 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHMIDT Vivian 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 WINKELMANN Sophia 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
24 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
25 SCHLEHLEIN Marieke 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
28 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
29 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
30 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
32 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
33 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 SCHANBACHER Jana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
36 AHINARA-BEERMANN Xenia 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)