zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
CHN Xuzhou
14. November 2014 - 16. November 2014

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
7 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
8 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
9 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
10 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
11 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
12 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
13 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
14 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
15 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 AI Shuwei 1991 F CHN
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
19 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
20 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
21 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
22 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
23 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
24 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
25 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
26 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
27 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
29 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
30 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
31 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
32 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
33 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
34 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
35 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
37 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
38 ZHANG Wenwen 1994 F CHN
39 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
40 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
41 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
42 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
44 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
45 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
47 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
49 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
50 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
51 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
52 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
53 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
54 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
55 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
56 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
57 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
58 FANG Guoqing 1992 F CHN
59 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
61 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
62 WEN Huiting 1994 F CHN
63 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
64 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
65 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
66 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
67 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
68 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
69 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
70 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
71 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
72 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
73 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
74 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
75 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
76 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
77 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
79 HOU Fangqin 1992 F CHN
80 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
82 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
83 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
84 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
85 HOU Minfang 1990 F CHN
86 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
87 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
88 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
89 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
90 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
91 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
92 ZHU Lu 1992 F CHN
93 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
94 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
95 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
97 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
98 SHI Bingbing 1990 F CHN
99 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
100 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
101 LIU Nana 1988 F CHN
102 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
103 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
103 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
105 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
106 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
107 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
108 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
109 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
110 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
111 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
112 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
113 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
116 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
117 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
118 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
119 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
120 CHEN Ying 1982 F CHN
121 Vorrunde YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
122 Vorrunde VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
123 Vorrunde ZHU Shushu 1996 F CHN
124 Vorrunde DENG Lulu 1997 F CHN
125 Vorrunde CUI Yiqing 1992 F CHN
126 Vorrunde ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
127 Vorrunde BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
128 Vorrunde HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
129 Vorrunde NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
130 Vorrunde BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
131 Vorrunde BORODINA Dariya 1996 F KAZ
132 Vorrunde MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
133 Vorrunde SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
134 Vorrunde QU Xiao Xiao 2000 F CHN
135 Vorrunde ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
136 Vorrunde YAO Yuting 1990 F CHN
137 Vorrunde DAI Ying 1994 F CHN
138 Vorrunde LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
139 Vorrunde DING Dong 1999 F CHN
140 Vorrunde LI Xinghui 1992 F CHN
141 Vorrunde YANG Lan Qing 2000 F CHN
142 Vorrunde BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
143 Vorrunde KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
144 Vorrunde FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
145 Vorrunde MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
146 Vorrunde UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
147 Vorrunde WANG Zhenni 1994 F CHN
148 Vorrunde BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
148 Vorrunde ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
150 Vorrunde TOMINAGA Emimari 1997 F JPN
150 Vorrunde AMOORE Ruth 1994 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)