zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

U23-Q + Jun.-QC Turnier
GER Heidenheim
2. Dezember 2012 - 2. Dezember 2012

Florett Herren U23 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
3 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
5 N PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
6 N FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 N CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 N GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
9 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
11 N BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
12 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
13 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 N BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 N HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
17 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
18 N BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
19 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
20 N PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
21 N RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
22 N GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
23 N LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
25 N AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 N HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
27 N MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
28 N BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
29 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 N NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 N RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
33 N TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 N GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
35 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
36 N HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
37 N SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
38 N FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 N KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
40 N ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
42 N ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
43 N PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
44 N STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER
45 N PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER
46 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
47 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
48 N BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 N Vorrunde MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 N Vorrunde AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
51 N Vorrunde GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
52 N Vorrunde FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
53 N Vorrunde JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
54 N Vorrunde VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
55 N Vorrunde SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 N Vorrunde HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 N Vorrunde KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
58 N Vorrunde LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 N Vorrunde PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 N Vorrunde HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)