zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
19. Februar 2011 - 19. Februar 2011

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
3 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
3 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
5 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
6 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
7 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
8 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
10 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
11 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
12 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
13 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
14 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
16 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
17 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
18 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
19 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
21 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
22 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
24 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
25 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
26 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
27 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
30 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
31 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
33 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
34 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
35 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
36 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
37 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
39 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
40 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
42 BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
43 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
44 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
45 N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
46 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
49 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
50 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
53 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
54 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
55 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
56 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
58 ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
59 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
60 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
62 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
63 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
64 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 GAUKE Anthony 1992 M AUS
65 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
67 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
68 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
69 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
70 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
71 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
72 Vorrunde FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
73 Vorrunde STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
74 Vorrunde JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
75 Vorrunde MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
76 Vorrunde LE NARVOR Loïc 1993 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
77 Vorrunde VARINOT Amaury 1992 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
78 Vorrunde BESSON Clement 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
79 Vorrunde MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
80 Vorrunde KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
81 Vorrunde DOOLEY Stephen 1991 M AUS
82 Vorrunde DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
83 Vorrunde ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
84 Vorrunde DECHAMPS Benjamin 1991 M BEL
85 Vorrunde DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
86 Vorrunde GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
87 Vorrunde MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
88 Vorrunde AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
89 Vorrunde THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA