zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Immendingen
12. Februar 2011 - 13. Februar 2011

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
4 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
5 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
7 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
8 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
8 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
8 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
10 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 Vorrunde MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
11 Vorrunde NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
11 Vorrunde HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 Vorrunde PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 Vorrunde MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 Vorrunde HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 Vorrunde GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 Vorrunde PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 Vorrunde GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 Vorrunde SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
15 Vorrunde ERNST Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
15 Vorrunde PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
15 Vorrunde PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
16 Vorrunde PETERS Luca Falk 1996 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
16 Vorrunde MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
16 Vorrunde KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
17 Vorrunde MANNEBACH Paul 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
18 Vorrunde KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
18 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
18 Vorrunde SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)