zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse: Deutsche Meisterschaft

Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
14 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
15 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
19 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
22 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
24 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
26 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
27 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
28 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
29 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
31 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
32 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
34 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
35 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
38 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
39 KOß Tyll 2001 M GER
40 Vorrunde FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 Vorrunde SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
42 Vorrunde CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
43 Vorrunde KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
44 Vorrunde VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
45 Vorrunde MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock
45 Vorrunde WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
47 Vorrunde HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
47 Vorrunde GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 Vorrunde VILLNOW Levin 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee