zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
11. November 2017 - 12. November 2017

Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
14 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
26 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
28 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
29 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
34 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
35 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
39 KOß Tyll 2001 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
40 Vorrunde FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 Vorrunde SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
42 Vorrunde CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 Vorrunde KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 Vorrunde VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 Vorrunde MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
45 Vorrunde WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 Vorrunde HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 Vorrunde GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
49 Vorrunde VILLNOW Levin 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)