zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
11. November 2017 - 12. November 2017

Florett männlich U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
1 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
1 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
1 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
2 KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
3 RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
3 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
3 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
4 ITALY 2       ITA
4 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
4 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
4 SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
5 GERMANY       GER
5 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 RUSSIA 3       RUS
6 MALAKHOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
6 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
6 SAFONOV Platon 2001 M RUS
6 MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
7 RUSSIA 4       RUS
7 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
7 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
7 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
7 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
8 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
8 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
9 POLAND       POL
9 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
9 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
9 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 ROMANIA       ROU
10 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 POLAND 2       POL
11 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
11 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
13 GERMANY 2       GER
13 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
13 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
14 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
14 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
15 UKRAINE       UKR
15 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
15 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
16 NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
16 CHEUNG Kele Paolo 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
16 CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
17 NETHERLANDS       NED
17 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
17 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
17 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
17 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
18 GERMANY 3       GER
18 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
19 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
19 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
20 HUNGARY 2       HUN
20 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
20 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
20 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
21 GERMANY 4       GER
21 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 POLAND 3       POL
22 MACH Oskar 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
23 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
23 KLINGE Pascal 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
23 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
23 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
24 HUNGARY 4       HUN
24 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
24 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
25 CROATIA       CRO
25 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
25 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
25 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
25 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
26 BULGARIA       BUL
26 POPOV Emanuil 2002 M BUL Olympic (BUL)
26 MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
26 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
27 POLAND 4       POL
27 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
27 STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
27 SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 CHTIOUI Adam 2003 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 BELGIUM       BEL
28 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
28 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
28 KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
29 RUSSIA 5       RUS
29 NOSKOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
29 BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
29 KAPUSTIN Kirill 2002 M RUS
29 ERMAKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
30 ITALY 3       ITA
30 ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
30 GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
30 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
31 ITALY 4       ITA
31 SANTAGATI Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
31 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
31 VALORI VENTURA Francesco 2001 M ITA
31 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
32 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
32 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
32 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
32 CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
33 AUSTRIA       AUT
33 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
33 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
33 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
33 KAIN Konstantin 2001 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
34 GERMANY 5       GER
34 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
34 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
34 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
35 UKRAINE 2       UKR
35 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
35 PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
35 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
36 POLAND 5       POL
36 TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
36 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
36 SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 BELARUS       BLR
37 AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
37 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
37 AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
37 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
38 ROMANIA 2       ROU
38 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
38 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
38 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
39 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
39 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
39 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 MOLDOVA       MDA
40 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
40 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
40 GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
41 CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
41 GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
41 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
41 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
42 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
42 LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
42 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
42 DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
43 GREECE       GRE
43 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
44 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
44 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
44 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
0 ITALY 5       ITA
0 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR