zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

45. Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
GER Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
29. Januar 2011 - 30. Januar 2011

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
9 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
11 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
12 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
14 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
16 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
18 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
22 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
23 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
27 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
29 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
30 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
31 BARON Richard 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
32 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
33 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
35 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
36 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
37 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
38 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
41 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
42 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
43 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
44 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
46 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 ROUILLARD Morgan 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
49 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
50 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
51 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
52 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
54 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
55 PHILIPPE Jules 1994 M BEL
56 NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
57 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
58 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
59 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
60 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
61 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
63 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
64 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
65 MATHEY Cesar 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
65 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
67 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
67 KERDONCUFF Francois 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
69 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
71 AYMERICH Pierre 1997 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
72 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
73 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
76 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
77 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
77 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
77 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
80 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
81 BRDENK Emmanuel 1997 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
82 VALVERDE Elliott 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
83 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
84 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
85 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL
87 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
87 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
89 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
90 RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
91 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
92 Vorrunde HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
92 Vorrunde PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
92 Vorrunde HENRY Alexandre 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
95 Vorrunde SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 Vorrunde RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
97 Vorrunde MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
98 Vorrunde BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
99 Vorrunde GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
100 Vorrunde HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
101 Vorrunde HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
102 Vorrunde HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
103 Vorrunde BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
104 Vorrunde ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
104 Vorrunde KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
106 Vorrunde VANDERAERDEN Levi 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
107 Vorrunde ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
108 Vorrunde MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
109 Vorrunde FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
110 Vorrunde MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
111 Vorrunde KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
112 Vorrunde STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 Vorrunde TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
114 Vorrunde MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
115 Vorrunde PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
116 Vorrunde KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
117 Vorrunde MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
118 Vorrunde PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
119 Vorrunde GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
120 Vorrunde HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
121 Vorrunde ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
122 Vorrunde BRANDSTETTER Gregor 1994 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
123 Vorrunde ROGGEN Louis 1994 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
124 Vorrunde HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
125 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
126 Vorrunde JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
127 Vorrunde PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
127 Vorrunde ECKMANN Joel 1997 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
129 Vorrunde VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
129 Vorrunde HECK Florian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
131 Vorrunde HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
132 Vorrunde NADLER Stephane 1995 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
133 Vorrunde DE GAULTIER Pierre 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
134 Vorrunde HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
135 Vorrunde BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
136 Vorrunde BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
137 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Leo 1997 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
138 Vorrunde WEINGÄRTNER Eric 1997 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
139 Vorrunde VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
140 Vorrunde SCHLEGEL Niklas 1997 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
141 Vorrunde BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
142 Vorrunde JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
143 Vorrunde TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
144 Vorrunde ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
145 Vorrunde KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
146 Vorrunde SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
147 Vorrunde BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER SC Korb (GER)
148 Vorrunde KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
149 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
150 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
150 Vorrunde HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
152 Vorrunde MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
153 Vorrunde GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 Vorrunde KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
154 Vorrunde NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
156 Vorrunde ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
157 Vorrunde RÖTHLEIN Etienne 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
158 Vorrunde CONTRINO Dario 1998 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
159 Vorrunde JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
160 Vorrunde SCHNELL David 1995 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
161 Vorrunde DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
162 Vorrunde SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
163 Vorrunde BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
164 Vorrunde WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
165 Vorrunde BREIT Sebastian 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
166 Vorrunde WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
166 Vorrunde RIECK Leonard 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
166 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Cedric 1997 M GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
169 Vorrunde ÖSTERLE Thorsten 1996 M GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
170 Vorrunde LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
170 Vorrunde GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
172 Vorrunde MENDGEN Phillip 1995 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
172 Vorrunde MANTAI Maximilian 1995 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
174 Vorrunde WOLFF Jonas 1996 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
175 Vorrunde PILLING Eric 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
176 Vorrunde TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
177 Vorrunde NITSCHKE Maximilian 1998 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)