zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

43. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
18. Dezember 2010 - 18. Dezember 2010

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
7 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
10 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
11 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
12 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
14 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
15 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
18 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
20 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
23 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
24 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
25 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
27 FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
28 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
29 KACA Justyna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
30 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 KOLUCKA Jozefina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
33 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
34 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
35 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
36 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
37 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
38 GUILLUY Fanny 1993 F FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
39 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
40 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
41 MYKA Marta 1992 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
42 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
44 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
45 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
47 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
48 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
49 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
50 CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna 1991 F POL
51 STRUG Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
52 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
54 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
55 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
56 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
58 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
59 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
60 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
62 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
63 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
64 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
67 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
69 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
71 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
72 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
73 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
74 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
75 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
76 BORDERIOU Alix 1993 F FRA
77 BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
78 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
82 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
83 JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
84 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
85 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
88 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
89 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
91 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 KORES Gaja 1992 F SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
93 MICHELI Chiara 1992 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
94 OSWALD Chéryl 1993 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
95 Vorrunde LUZYNSKA Magdalena 1993 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
95 Vorrunde SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
97 Vorrunde ZAPPALA Chiara 1993 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
98 Vorrunde BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
99 Vorrunde ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
100 Vorrunde BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
101 Vorrunde BOVEY Audrey 1993 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
102 Vorrunde PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
103 Vorrunde DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
104 Vorrunde SATI Tina 1993 F LUX
104 Vorrunde STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
106 Vorrunde HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
106 Vorrunde DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
106 Vorrunde LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
109 Vorrunde CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
110 Vorrunde GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
111 Vorrunde STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
112 Vorrunde ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
113 Vorrunde ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
114 Vorrunde IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
114 Vorrunde HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
116 Vorrunde KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
117 Vorrunde MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
117 Vorrunde RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
119 Vorrunde SHIRSHOVA Veronika 1994 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
120 Vorrunde PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)