zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Cadet Circuit
HUN Budapest
21. Oktober 2017 - 22. Oktober 2017

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 USA       USA
1 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
1 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
1 LU Kerry 2001 M USA
1 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
2 JAPAN       JPN
2 NARITA Koya 2001 M JPN
2 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
2 GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
3 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
3 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
3 KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
4 USA 3       USA
4 VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
4 GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
4 LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
4 DEBACK Maximus 2001 M USA
5 ITALY       ITA
5 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
5 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
5 BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
5 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
6 MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
7 RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
7 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
7 POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
7 DAMINOV Rustem 2001 M RUS
8 HUNGARY 2       HUN
8 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
8 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
9 USA 2       USA
9 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
9 SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
9 BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
9 HOSSFELD Finn 2001 M USA
10 JAPAN 2       JPN
10 YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
10 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
10 BEWERNICK Douglas Edward Jr 2001 M JPN
10 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
10 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
11 RUSSIA 4       RUS
11 BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
11 KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
11 MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
12 RUSSIA 3       RUS
12 IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
12 KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
12 NOSKOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
12 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
13 JAPAN 3       JPN
13 FUJISAWA Shoma 2001 M JPN
13 TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
13 IGARI Tsubasa 2002 M JPN
13 YOSHIDA Itsuki 2001 M JPN
14 SINGAPORE       SGP
14 WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
14 LOO Howcher 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
14 TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
15 KLOS Metodej 2001 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
15 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
15 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
16 NETHERLANDS       NED
16 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
16 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
16 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
16 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
17 ROMANIA       ROU
17 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
17 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 UKRAINE       UKR
18 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
18 PROKOPOV Oleksii 2001 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
19 LATVIA       LAT
19 HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
19 BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
19 KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
19 PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
20 UKRAINE 2       UKR
20 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
20 TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
21 BELARUS       BLR
21 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
21 AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
21 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
21 AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
22 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
22 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
22 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
23 UKRAINE 3       UKR
23 LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
23 POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
23 PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
24 ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
24 IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
24 DI VEROLI Damiano 1900 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
24 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
25 MOLDOVA       MDA
25 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
25 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
25 GAVRELIUC Pavel 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
26 CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
26 GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
26 POLAK Marek 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
27 USA 4       USA
27 RUSSIA 5       RUS
27 UKRAINE 4       UKR
27 FINLAND       FIN
27 DENMARK       DEN
27 YANKOVYCH Mykyta 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 DING Allan 2001 M USA
27 POLIAKOV Roman 2001 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
27 HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
27 SCARPA Ryan 2001 M USA
27 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 KNIAZEV Ivan 2001 M RUS
27 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
27 MALAKHOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
27 KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
27 HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
27 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
27 TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN
27 CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
27 JOHNSON Cole 2001 M USA
27 SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
32 HUNGARY 5       HUN
32 HUNGARY 4       HUN
32 HUNGARY 3       HUN
32 ITALY 2       ITA
32 SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
32 MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
32 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
32 GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
32 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
32 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
32 FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 TOTH Bence 2002 M HUN
32 IVANCSICS Ambrus 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
32 ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
32 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
0 ITALY 3       ITA
0 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
0 LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
0 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA