zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

32. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
22. September 2012 - 23. September 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
2 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
5 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
6 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
8 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
9 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
12 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
13 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
15 KURFURST Michal 1986 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
16 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
17 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
18 ORSI Daniel 1979 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
19 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
20 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
21 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
22 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
23 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
24 PELLI Federico 1992 M ITA
25 PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
28 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
29 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
32 STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 SAGHY Ervin 1976 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
35 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
36 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
37 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
38 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
40 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
41 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
42 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
43 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
45 LELKES Peter 1984 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
46 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
47 BORG Paul Vincent 1991 M MLT
48 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
49 SCHNEIDER Nikolaus 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
51 Vorrunde FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
52 Vorrunde PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 M FRA
53 Vorrunde SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
54 Vorrunde STIPKOVITS Fabio 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
55 Vorrunde LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
56 Vorrunde TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
57 Vorrunde LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
58 Vorrunde HAAS Günther-Johann 1996 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
59 Vorrunde SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
60 Vorrunde GERGELY Tamas 1973 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
60 Vorrunde FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)