zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 European Championships
RUS Lobnya
24. Oktober 2010 - 30. Oktober 2010

Degen Damen U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
1 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
1 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
2 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
2 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 ESTONIA       EST
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 ISRAEL       ISR
4 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
4 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
4 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
5 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 SZIKLAVARI Franciska 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
6 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
7 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
7 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
7 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
8 POLAND       POL
8 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
8 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
8 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 UKRAINE       UKR
9 SHIRSHOVA Veronika 1994 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
10 GERMANY       GER
10 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 SWEDEN       SWE
11 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
11 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
11 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 ROMANIA       ROU
12 IONICA-CARESTA Alexandra 1993 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
12 IONELE Diana 1992 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
12 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
13 TURKEY       TUR
13 GURISTAN Merve 1994 F TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
13 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
13 VAROL Busra 1993 F TUR Telekom Spor Klubu (TUR)