zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 World Championships
RUS Kazan
15. Juli 2014 - 23. Juli 2014

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
12 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
13 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
14 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
15 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
16 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
17 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
18 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
19 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
20 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
21 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
23 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
24 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
25 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
28 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
28 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
28 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
31 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
32 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
34 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
35 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
36 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
37 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
38 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
39 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
40 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
42 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
44 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
45 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
47 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
48 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
49 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
50 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
52 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
53 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
54 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
55 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
56 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
57 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
58 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
59 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
60 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
61 SOLOVEVA Veronika 1991 F KGZ
62 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
63 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
64 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
65 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
66 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
67 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
68 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
69 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
70 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
71 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
71 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
74 MATEO MUESES Elsa 1988 F DOM
75 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
76 CANO MARQUINEZ Kerima Elizabeth 1992 F PAN
77 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
77 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
79 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
80 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
81 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
82 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
83 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
84 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
84 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
86 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
87 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
89 BENEDITO Maria Ailed 1977 F PAN
90 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
91 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
92 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
93 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
94 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
95 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
96 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
97 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
98 TARASKINA Antonina 1985 F KGZ
99 Vorrunde DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
100 Vorrunde CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
101 Vorrunde MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
102 Vorrunde BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa 1989 F MGL
103 Vorrunde QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
104 Vorrunde HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
105 Vorrunde LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
106 Vorrunde TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
107 Vorrunde TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
108 Vorrunde CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
109 Vorrunde HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
110 Vorrunde GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
111 Vorrunde LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
112 Vorrunde CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
113 Vorrunde KENFACK Josiane 1987 F CMR
114 Vorrunde HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
115 Vorrunde BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
116 Vorrunde JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
117 Vorrunde RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
118 Vorrunde HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
119 Vorrunde TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
120 Vorrunde BOBODZHONOVA Manizha 1996 F TJK
121 Vorrunde CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
122 Vorrunde MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
123 Vorrunde VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
124 Vorrunde WILLIAMS Claudine 1988 F JAM
125 Vorrunde URANIA Stefania 1982 F ARG
126 Vorrunde AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 1996 F PAN
126 Vorrunde BATKHUU Tsolmon 1992 F MGL
128 Vorrunde JURADO SALAZAR Daniela 1996 F CRC
129 Vorrunde LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
130 Vorrunde ALTANGEREL Khaliunaa 1987 F MGL
131 Vorrunde AZIZOVA Amina 1990 F TJK
F ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI